Industrial Property For Lease

3301 Maple Ave, Los Angeles, CA

Description

Commercial warehouse listing details.

Features

Year Built

1954

Rental Rate

$10.20 /SF/Yr

Property Type

Industrial

Property Sub-type

Warehouse

Rentable Building Area

17,510 SF

Available Spaces

1st Floor

Industrial / Warehouse

Square Footage

Rate

$10.20 /SF/Yr

Total: 17,510 sq/ft Warehouse: 14,701 sq/ft + Office: 2,809 sq/ft

Location

Loading interactive map...

Nearby Warehouses